You have voted successfully!

You have already voted!

There is no vote!

You have voted successfully!

Click here to share your all-star selection on facebook!
‌​Share

You have already voted!

Not all fields are filled!

NHV BHB VHV LFH EHF
fanseat
YouTube Twitter Facebook

vervolgfoto

Competition / ranking

# NAME PLAYED W L D G + G - PTS
# NM PL W L D PT
1OCI-LIONS760122117413
2Achilles Bocholt761026920712
3Herpertz / BEVO HC741220718810
4HC Visé BM752020619010
5FIQAS / Aalsmeer74302212118
6Hubo Initia Hasselt74301981998
7KRAS / Volendam74302022058
8Sporting Nelo73311982157
9JMS / Hurry Up72501871904
10Callant Tongeren72501771914
11KV Sasja HC70701852310
12Wematrans / Quintus70701702400
speler van de maand
WINNER OF THE MONTH:
Jean-Paul Stijnen
13
© BENE-LEAGUE 2017 | Disclaimer | Contact | Privacy and Cookies
THE OFFICIAL WEBSITE OF BENE-LEAGUE HANDBALL