You have voted successfully!

You have already voted!

There is no vote!

You have voted successfully!

Click here to share your all-star selection on facebook!
‌​Share

You have already voted!

Not all fields are filled!

NHV BHB VHV LFH EHF
YouTube Twitter Facebook
vervolgfoto

Competition / ranking

# NAME PLAYED W L D G + G - PTS
# NM PL W L D PT
1Callant Tongeren22164260054534
2Achilles Bocholt22165171060133
3Hubo Initia Hasselt22165163856433
4OCI-LIONS22156163258829
5JMS / Hurry Up22119259160324
6HC Visé BM22109361061023
7KV Sasja HC221010259161022
8KRAS / Volendam22812260357118
9FIQAS / Aalsmeer22711455457018
10Bevo Hc22712356958517
11Merksem Handbal2231815536567
12Koornneef / Quintus2222005196674
speler van de maand
WINNER OF THE MONTH:
Ivo Steins
18
© BENE-LEAGUE 2017 | Disclaimer | Contact | Privacy and Cookies
THE OFFICIAL WEBSITE OF BENE-LEAGUE HANDBALL