You have voted successfully!

You have already voted!

There is no vote!

You have voted successfully!

Click here to share your all-star selection on facebook!
‌​Share

You have already voted!

Not all fields are filled!

NHV BHB VHV LFH EHF
fanseat
YouTube Twitter Facebook

vervolgfoto

Competition / ranking

# NAME PLAYED W L D G + G - PTS
# NM PL W L D PT
1Achilles Bocholt14112150740423
2OCI-LIONS1493243237720
3FIQAS / Aalsmeer1493241638520
4Herpertz / BEVO HC1473442539918
5KRAS / Volendam1484241138618
6Hubo Initia Hasselt1495040738718
7HC Visé BM1486041540016
8Sporting Nelo1457240643612
9JMS / Hurry Up144913924079
10KV Sasja HC1421023744276
11Callant Tongeren1431103374016
12Wematrans / Quintus1411303534662
speler van de maand
WINNER OF THE MONTH:
Lino Janssen
15
© BENE-LEAGUE 2018 | Disclaimer | Contact | Privacy and Cookies
THE OFFICIAL WEBSITE OF BENE-LEAGUE HANDBALL