You have voted successfully!

You have already voted!

There is no vote!

You have voted successfully!

Click here to share your all-star selection on facebook!
‌​Share

You have already voted!

Not all fields are filled!

NHV BHB VHV LFH EHF

handbaltv
Twitter Facebook Instagram

vervolgfoto

Competition / ranking

# NAME PLAYED W L D G + G - PTS
# NM PL W L D PT
1OCI-LIONS871027220614
2Achilles Bocholt871025321714
3Herpertz / BEVO HC862024322012
4HC Visé BM852125321511
5JD Techniek / Hurry Up853022823210
6Sporting Pelt84402522438
7Handbal Tongeren83412412477
8The Dome/Handbal Houten83502262676
9Hubo Initia Hasselt82602342414
10KRAS / Volendam82602282374
11Green Park / Aalsmeer82602222554
12HC AtomiX81702072792
© BENE-LEAGUE 2019 | Disclaimer | Contact | Privacy and Cookies |
THE OFFICIAL WEBSITE OF BENE-LEAGUE HANDBALL