You have voted successfully!

You have already voted!

There is no vote!

You have voted successfully!

Click here to share your all-star selection on facebook!
‌​Share

You have already voted!

Not all fields are filled!

NHV BHB VHV LFH EHF
fanseat
YouTube Twitter Facebook

vervolgfoto

Game overview

# TEAMS DATE TIME LOCATION SCORE
SPEELRONDE 1
1JMS / Hurry Up - KV Sasja HC09-09-201718:00:00Zwartemeer33 - 25
2OCI-LIONS - FIQAS / Aalsmeer09-09-201719:00:00Sittard-Geleen36 - 24
3Herpertz / BEVO HC - Sporting Nelo09-09-201720:00:00Panningen29 - 29
4Hubo Initia Hasselt - Wematrans / Quintus09-09-201720:15:00Hasselt37 - 24
5Callant Tongeren - KRAS / Volendam09-09-201720:15:00Tongeren23 - 28
6HC Visé BM - Achilles Bocholt09-09-201720:15:00Visé31 - 33
SPEELRONDE 2
1KRAS / Volendam - JMS / Hurry Up16-09-201719:00:00Volendam32 - 30
2FIQAS / Aalsmeer - Herpertz / BEVO HC16-09-201719:15:00Aalsmeer28 - 29
3Wematrans / Quintus - Callant Tongeren16-09-201720:15:00Kwintsheul24 - 31
4KV Sasja HC - OCI-LIONS16-09-201720:15:00Hoboken25 - 35
5Sporting Nelo - HC Visé BM16-09-201720:15:00Neerpelt31 - 30
6Achilles Bocholt - Hubo Initia Hasselt16-09-201720:15:00Bocholt34 - 24
SPEELRONDE 3
1OCI-LIONS - KRAS / Volendam23-09-201719:00:00Sittard-Geleen32 - 20
2JMS / Hurry Up - Callant Tongeren23-09-201720:00:00Zwartemeer22 - 31
3Herpertz / BEVO HC - KV Sasja HC23-09-201720:00:00Panningen31 - 28
4Hubo Initia Hasselt - Sporting Nelo23-09-201720:15:00Hasselt29 - 27
5Achilles Bocholt - Wematrans / Quintus23-09-201720:15:00Bocholt45 - 24
6HC Visé BM - FIQAS / Aalsmeer23-09-201720:15:00Visé31 - 26
SPEELRONDE 4
1KRAS / Volendam - Herpertz / BEVO HC30-09-201719:00:00Volendam31 - 28
2FIQAS / Aalsmeer - Hubo Initia Hasselt30-09-201719:15:00Aalsmeer33 - 27
3Wematrans / Quintus - JMS / Hurry Up30-09-201720:15:00Kwintsheul19 - 30
4Sporting Nelo - Achilles Bocholt30-09-201720:15:00Neerpelt26 - 38
5Callant Tongeren - OCI-LIONS30-09-201720:15:00Tongeren25 - 27
6KV Sasja HC - HC Visé BM30-09-201720:15:00Hoboken26 - 28
SPEELRONDE 5
1OCI-LIONS - JMS / Hurry Up04-10-201720:00:00Sittard-Geleen29 - 25
2Achilles Bocholt - FIQAS / Aalsmeer05-10-201720:30:00Bocholt41 - 43
3HC Visé BM - KRAS / Volendam07-10-201718:00:00Visé28 - 27
4Herpertz / BEVO HC - Callant Tongeren07-10-201720:00:00Panningen36 - 20
5Sporting Nelo - Wematrans / Quintus07-10-201720:15:00Neerpelt29 - 28
6Hubo Initia Hasselt - KV Sasja HC07-10-201720:15:00Hasselt29 - 25
SPEELRONDE 6
1KV Sasja HC - Achilles Bocholt11-10-201720:30:00Hoboken27 - 41
2Wematrans / Quintus - OCI-LIONS12-10-201720:45:00Kwintsheul26 - 33
3KRAS / Volendam - Hubo Initia Hasselt14-10-201719:00:00Volendam32 - 27
4FIQAS / Aalsmeer - Sporting Nelo14-10-201719:15:00Aalsmeer32 - 22
5JMS / Hurry Up - Herpertz / BEVO HC14-10-201720:00:00Zwartemeer23 - 25
6Callant Tongeren - HC Visé BM14-10-201720:15:00Tongeren23 - 29
SPEELRONDE 7
1FIQAS / Aalsmeer - Wematrans / Quintus21-10-201719:15:00Aalsmeer35 - 25
2Herpertz / BEVO HC - OCI-LIONS21-10-201720:00:00Panningen29 - 29
3Hubo Initia Hasselt - Callant Tongeren21-10-201720:15:00Hasselt25 - 24
4Sporting Nelo - KV Sasja HC21-10-201720:15:00Neerpelt34 - 29
5Achilles Bocholt - KRAS / Volendam21-10-201720:15:00Bocholt37 - 32
6HC Visé BM - JMS / Hurry Up21-10-201720:15:00Visé29 - 24
SPEELRONDE 8
1KRAS / Volendam - Sporting Nelo04-11-201719:00:00Volendam0 - 0
2Herpertz / BEVO HC - Wematrans / Quintus04-11-201719:00:00Panningen0 - 0
3JMS / Hurry Up - Hubo Initia Hasselt04-11-201720:00:00Zwartemeer0 - 0
4Callant Tongeren - Achilles Bocholt04-11-201720:15:00Tongeren0 - 0
5KV Sasja HC - FIQAS / Aalsmeer04-11-201720:15:00Hoboken0 - 0
6OCI-LIONS - HC Visé BM05-11-201716:00:00Sittard-Geleen0 - 0
SPEELRONDE 9
1HC Visé BM - Herpertz / BEVO HC11-11-201718:00:00Visé0 - 0
2Hubo Initia Hasselt - OCI-LIONS11-11-201720:15:00Hasselt0 - 0
3Sporting Nelo - Callant Tongeren11-11-201720:15:00Neerpelt0 - 0
4Achilles Bocholt - JMS / Hurry Up11-11-201720:15:00Bocholt0 - 0
5Wematrans / Quintus - KV Sasja HC11-11-201720:15:00Kwintsheul0 - 0
6FIQAS / Aalsmeer - KRAS / Volendam12-11-201715:45:00Aalsmeer0 - 0
SPEELRONDE 10
1HC Visé BM - Wematrans / Quintus09-11-201720:45:00Visé0 - 0
2OCI-LIONS - Achilles Bocholt18-11-201719:00:00Sittard-Geleen0 - 0
3KRAS / Volendam - KV Sasja HC18-11-201719:00:00Volendam0 - 0
4Herpertz / BEVO HC - Hubo Initia Hasselt18-11-201720:00:00Panningen0 - 0
5JMS / Hurry Up - Sporting Nelo18-11-201720:00:00Zwartemeer0 - 0
6Callant Tongeren - FIQAS / Aalsmeer18-11-201720:15:00Tongeren0 - 0
SPEELRONDE 11
1Hubo Initia Hasselt - HC Visé BM25-11-201720:15:00Hasselt0 - 0
2Sporting Nelo - OCI-LIONS25-11-201720:15:00Neerpelt0 - 0
3Wematrans / Quintus - KRAS / Volendam25-11-201720:15:00Kwintsheul0 - 0
4Achilles Bocholt - Herpertz / BEVO HC25-11-201720:15:00Bocholt0 - 0
5KV Sasja HC - Callant Tongeren25-11-201720:15:00Hoboken0 - 0
6FIQAS / Aalsmeer - JMS / Hurry Up26-11-201715:00:00Aalsmeer0 - 0
SPEELRONDE 12
1KV Sasja HC - JMS / Hurry Up02-12-201718:00:00Hoboken0 - 0
2KRAS / Volendam - Callant Tongeren02-12-201719:00:00Volendam0 - 0
3FIQAS / Aalsmeer - OCI-LIONS02-12-201719:15:00Aalsmeer0 - 0
4Wematrans / Quintus - Hubo Initia Hasselt02-12-201720:15:00Kwintsheul0 - 0
5Sporting Nelo - Herpertz / BEVO HC02-12-201720:15:00Neerpelt0 - 0
6Achilles Bocholt - HC Visé BM03-12-201715:00:00Bocholt0 - 0
SPEELRONDE 13
1HC Visé BM - Sporting Nelo09-12-201718:00:00Visé0 - 0
2OCI-LIONS - KV Sasja HC09-12-201719:00:00Sittard-Geleen0 - 0
3JMS / Hurry Up - KRAS / Volendam09-12-201720:00:00Zwartemeer0 - 0
4Herpertz / BEVO HC - FIQAS / Aalsmeer09-12-201720:00:00Panningen0 - 0
5Hubo Initia Hasselt - Achilles Bocholt09-12-201720:15:00Hasselt0 - 0
6Callant Tongeren - Wematrans / Quintus09-12-201720:15:00Tongeren0 - 0
SPEELRONDE 14
1FIQAS / Aalsmeer - HC Visé BM16-12-201719:15:00Aalsmeer0 - 0
2Wematrans / Quintus - Achilles Bocholt16-12-201720:15:00Kwintsheul0 - 0
3Sporting Nelo - Hubo Initia Hasselt16-12-201720:15:00Neerpelt0 - 0
4KV Sasja HC - Herpertz / BEVO HC16-12-201720:15:00Hoboken0 - 0
5Callant Tongeren - JMS / Hurry Up17-12-201715:30:00Tongeren0 - 0
6KRAS / Volendam - OCI-LIONS17-12-201716:00:00Volendam0 - 0
SPEELRONDE 15
1HC Visé BM - KV Sasja HC20-01-201818:00:00Visé0 - 0
2Herpertz / BEVO HC - KRAS / Volendam20-01-201819:00:00Panningen0 - 0
3OCI-LIONS - Callant Tongeren20-01-201819:00:00Sittard-Geleen0 - 0
4JMS / Hurry Up - Wematrans / Quintus20-01-201820:00:00Zwartemeer0 - 0
5Hubo Initia Hasselt - FIQAS / Aalsmeer20-01-201820:15:00Hasselt0 - 0
6Achilles Bocholt - Sporting Nelo20-01-201820:15:00Bocholt0 - 0
SPEELRONDE 16
1Wematrans / Quintus - Sporting Nelo27-01-201819:00:00Kwintsheul0 - 0
2KRAS / Volendam - HC Visé BM27-01-201819:00:00Volendam0 - 0
3FIQAS / Aalsmeer - Achilles Bocholt27-01-201819:15:00Aalsmeer0 - 0
4JMS / Hurry Up - OCI-LIONS27-01-201820:00:00Zwartemeer0 - 0
5Callant Tongeren - Herpertz / BEVO HC27-01-201820:15:00Tongeren0 - 0
6KV Sasja HC - Hubo Initia Hasselt27-01-201820:15:00Hoboken0 - 0
SPEELRONDE 17
1HC Visé BM - Callant Tongeren01-02-201820:45:00Visé0 - 0
2Herpertz / BEVO HC - JMS / Hurry Up03-02-201819:00:00Panningen0 - 0
3OCI-LIONS - Wematrans / Quintus03-02-201819:00:00Sittard-Geleen0 - 0
4Hubo Initia Hasselt - KRAS / Volendam03-02-201820:15:00Hasselt0 - 0
5Sporting Nelo - FIQAS / Aalsmeer03-02-201820:15:00Neerpelt0 - 0
6Achilles Bocholt - KV Sasja HC03-02-201820:15:00Bocholt0 - 0
SPEELRONDE 18
1OCI-LIONS - Herpertz / BEVO HC10-02-201819:00:00Sittard-Geleen0 - 0
2KRAS / Volendam - Achilles Bocholt10-02-201819:00:00Volendam0 - 0
3JMS / Hurry Up - HC Visé BM10-02-201820:00:00Zwartemeer0 - 0
4Callant Tongeren - Hubo Initia Hasselt10-02-201820:15:00Tongeren0 - 0
5KV Sasja HC - Sporting Nelo10-02-201820:15:00Hoboken0 - 0
6Wematrans / Quintus - FIQAS / Aalsmeer10-02-201820:55:00Kwintsheul0 - 0
SPEELRONDE 19
1FIQAS / Aalsmeer - KV Sasja HC17-02-201819:15:00Aalsmeer0 - 0
2Wematrans / Quintus - Herpertz / BEVO HC17-02-201820:15:00Kwintsheul0 - 0
3Hubo Initia Hasselt - JMS / Hurry Up17-02-201820:15:00Hasselt0 - 0
4Sporting Nelo - KRAS / Volendam17-02-201820:15:00Neerpelt0 - 0
5Achilles Bocholt - Callant Tongeren17-02-201820:15:00Bocholt0 - 0
6HC Visé BM - OCI-LIONS17-02-201820:15:00Visé0 - 0
SPEELRONDE 20
1OCI-LIONS - Hubo Initia Hasselt24-02-201819:00:00Sittard-Geleen0 - 0
2KRAS / Volendam - FIQAS / Aalsmeer24-02-201819:00:00Volendam0 - 0
3Herpertz / BEVO HC - HC Visé BM24-02-201820:00:00Panningen0 - 0
4JMS / Hurry Up - Achilles Bocholt24-02-201820:00:00Zwartemeer0 - 0
5Callant Tongeren - Sporting Nelo24-02-201820:15:00Tongeren0 - 0
6KV Sasja HC - Wematrans / Quintus24-02-201820:15:00Hoboken0 - 0
SPEELRONDE 21
1Wematrans / Quintus - HC Visé BM03-03-201820:00:00Kwintsheul0 - 0
2FIQAS / Aalsmeer - Callant Tongeren03-03-201820:00:00Aalsmeer0 - 0
3Hubo Initia Hasselt - Herpertz / BEVO HC03-03-201820:00:00Hasselt0 - 0
4Sporting Nelo - JMS / Hurry Up03-03-201820:00:00Neerpelt0 - 0
5Achilles Bocholt - OCI-LIONS03-03-201820:00:00Bocholt0 - 0
6KV Sasja HC - KRAS / Volendam03-03-201820:00:00Hoboken0 - 0
SPEELRONDE 22
1JMS / Hurry Up - FIQAS / Aalsmeer10-03-201820:00:00Zwartemeer0 - 0
2OCI-LIONS - Sporting Nelo10-03-201820:00:00Sittard-Geleen0 - 0
3Herpertz / BEVO HC - Achilles Bocholt10-03-201820:00:00Panningen0 - 0
4KRAS / Volendam - Wematrans / Quintus10-03-201820:00:00Volendam0 - 0
5Callant Tongeren - KV Sasja HC10-03-201820:00:00Tongeren0 - 0
6HC Visé BM - Hubo Initia Hasselt10-03-201820:00:00Visé0 - 0
speler van de maand
WINNER OF THE MONTH:
Jean-Paul Stijnen
13
© BENE-LEAGUE 2017 | Disclaimer | Contact | Privacy and Cookies
THE OFFICIAL WEBSITE OF BENE-LEAGUE HANDBALL