You have voted successfully!

You have already voted!

There is no vote!

You have voted successfully!

Click here to share your all-star selection on facebook!
Remember to use #bnlallstars2020
‌​Share

You have already voted!

Not all fields are filled!

NHV BHB VHV LFH EHF

handbaltv
Twitter Facebook Instagram

vervolgfoto

Competition / ranking

# NAME PLAYED W L D G + G - PTS
# NM PL W L D PT
1Achilles Bocholt22201173756941
2KEMBIT-LIONS22155269060432
3Herpertz / BEVO HC22155265860132
4HC Visé BM22125567461129
5Sporting Pelt22147167362429
6Handbal Tongeren22911264866820
7JD Techniek / Hurry Up22911261363920
8Green Park / Aalsmeer22912163964619
9Hubo Initia Hasselt22713260063116
10KRAS / Volendam22715060663714
11The Dome/Handbal Houten2231905827366
12HC AtomiX2231905747286
© BENE-LEAGUE 2020 | Disclaimer | Contact | Privacy and Cookies |
THE OFFICIAL WEBSITE OF BENE-LEAGUE HANDBALL