You have voted successfully!

You have already voted!

There is no vote!

You have voted successfully!

Click here to share your all-star selection on facebook!
‌​Share

You have already voted!

Not all fields are filled!

NHV BHB VHV LFH EHF

handbaltv
Twitter Facebook Instagram

vervolgfoto

Competition / ranking

# NAME PLAYED W L D G + G - PTS
# NM PL W L D PT
1JD Techniek / Hurry Up330094786
2Handbal Tongeren3201109905
3HC Visé BM320194795
4Sporting Pelt321092854
5Achilles Bocholt321081744
6OCI-LIONS321092914
7Hubo Initia Hasselt312088872
8Herpertz / BEVO HC312077852
9The Dome / Handbal Houten312088972
10Green Park / Aalsmeer312078892
11KRAS / Volendam303084950
12HC AtomiX3030761030
THE OFFICIAL WEBSITE OF BENE-LEAGUE HANDBALL