You have voted successfully!

You have already voted!

There is no vote!

You have voted successfully!

Click here to share your all-star selection on facebook!
‌​Share

You have already voted!

Not all fields are filled!

NHV BHB VHV LFH EHF

Flickr YouTube Twitter Facebook

vervolgfoto

Competition / ranking

# NAME PLAYED W L D G + G - PTS
# NM PL W L D PT
1Achilles Bocholt14121146240925
2HC Visé BM14111241637224
3OCI-LIONS1494141335819
4Herpertz / BEVO HC1485144741117
5Green Park / Aalsmeer1485142439017
6KRAS / Volendam1486042439616
7Sporting Nelo1467141239613
8Hubo Initia Hasselt1458139341211
9JD Techniek / Hurry Up144914044259
10Handbal Tongeren144913643909
11Sasja HC1421113614315
12Wematrans / Quintus1411213474773
THE OFFICIAL WEBSITE OF BENE-LEAGUE HANDBALL