You have voted successfully!

You have already voted!

There is no vote!

You have voted successfully!

Click here to share your all-star selection on facebook!
‌​Share

You have already voted!

Not all fields are filled!

NHV BHB VHV LFH EHF

handbaltv
Twitter Facebook Instagram

vervolgfoto

Competition / ranking

# NAME PLAYED W L D G + G - PTS
# NM PL W L D PT
1Achilles Bocholt16141151841429
2KEMBIT-LIONS16123149743025
3HC Visé BM1693448843522
4Herpertz / BEVO HC16104247644822
5Sporting Pelt16106050847020
6JD Techniek / Hurry Up1686244644818
7Handbal Tongeren1677248248616
8Green Park / Aalsmeer1669146848513
9Hubo Initia Hasselt1641114474709
10KRAS / Volendam1641204424678
11The Dome/Handbal Houten1631304355386
12HC AtomiX1621404165324
© BENE-LEAGUE 2020 | Disclaimer | Contact | Privacy and Cookies |
THE OFFICIAL WEBSITE OF BENE-LEAGUE HANDBALL