You have voted successfully!

You have already voted!

There is no vote!

You have voted successfully!

Click here to share your all-star selection on facebook!
‌​Share

You have already voted!

Not all fields are filled!

NHV BHB VHV LFH EHF

handbaltv
Twitter Facebook Instagram

vervolgfoto

Competition / ranking

# NAME PLAYED W L D G + G - PTS
# NM PL W L D PT
1Achilles Bocholt11101036329020
2OCI-LIONS1192035729418
3Herpertz / BEVO HC1183032730516
4HC Visé BM1072131727015
5Sporting Pelt1165035333512
6JD Techniek / Hurry Up1155131432311
7Handbal Tongeren1155133634711
8Hubo Initia Hasselt114613293269
9Green Park / Aalsmeer114703153398
10The Dome/Handbal Houten113803023636
11KRAS / Volendam1221003373604
12HC AtomiX1111002873852
© BENE-LEAGUE 2019 | Disclaimer | Contact | Privacy and Cookies |
THE OFFICIAL WEBSITE OF BENE-LEAGUE HANDBALL