You have voted successfully!

You have already voted!

There is no vote!

You have voted successfully!

Click here to share your all-star selection on facebook!
‌​Share

You have already voted!

Not all fields are filled!

NHV BHB VHV LFH EHF
fanseat
YouTube Twitter Facebook

vervolgfoto

Competition / ranking

# NAME PLAYED W L D G + G - PTS
# NM PL W L D PT
1Achilles Bocholt22174176263235
2OCI-LIONS22145366159231
3Hubo Initia Hasselt22156165358631
4FIQAS / Aalsmeer22146263957130
5Herpertz / BEVO HC22135467861530
6KRAS / Volendam22128266261626
7HC Visé BM221110164664323
8JMS / Hurry Up22812260261818
9Sporting Nelo22713261465516
10Callant Tongeren22517053264110
11KV Sasja HC22416255866810
12Wematrans / Quintus2222005507204
speler van de maand
WINNER OF THE MONTH:
Luuk Hoiting
23
© BENE-LEAGUE 2018 | Disclaimer | Contact | Privacy and Cookies
THE OFFICIAL WEBSITE OF BENE-LEAGUE HANDBALL