You have voted successfully!

You have already voted!

There is no vote!

You have voted successfully!

Click here to share your all-star selection on facebook!
‌​Share

You have already voted!

Not all fields are filled!

NHV BHB VHV LFH EHF

Flickr YouTube Twitter Facebook

vervolgfoto

Competition / ranking

# NAME PLAYED W L D G + G - PTS
# NM PL W L D PT
1Achilles Bocholt22191273863540
2HC Visé BM22173265759736
3OCI-LIONS22147164754829
4Green Park / Aalsmeer22137265760628
5Herpertz / BEVO HC22127367462827
6KRAS / Volendam22119262759624
7Sporting Nelo221011160960221
8JD Techniek / Hurry Up22813163965117
9Handbal Tongeren22713258460316
10Hubo Initia Hasselt22713260665616
11Sasja HC2231815596897
12Wematrans / Quintus2212015337193
THE OFFICIAL WEBSITE OF BENE-LEAGUE HANDBALL