You have voted successfully!

You have already voted!

There is no vote!

You have voted successfully!

Click here to share your all-star selection on facebook!
‌​Share

You have already voted!

Not all fields are filled!

NHV BHB VHV LFH EHF

handbaltv
Twitter Facebook Instagram

vervolgfoto

Competition / ranking

# NAME PLAYED W L D G + G - PTS
# NM PL W L D PT
1Achilles Bocholt20181166151437
2KEMBIT-LIONS20144263054630
3Herpertz / BEVO HC20144260154730
4HC Visé BM20114561154227
5Sporting Pelt20136161156527
6JD Techniek / Hurry Up2099255257320
7Handbal Tongeren20810258860418
8Green Park / Aalsmeer20712157759415
9Hubo Initia Hasselt20612254657414
10KRAS / Volendam20614055257912
11The Dome/Handbal Houten2031705326706
12HC AtomiX2021805246774
© BENE-LEAGUE 2020 | Disclaimer | Contact | Privacy and Cookies |
THE OFFICIAL WEBSITE OF BENE-LEAGUE HANDBALL