You have voted successfully!

You have already voted!

There is no vote!

You have voted successfully!

Click here to share your all-star selection on facebook!
‌​Share

You have already voted!

Not all fields are filled!

NHV BHB VHV LFH EHF

Flickr YouTube Twitter Facebook

vervolgfoto

Competition / ranking

# NAME PLAYED W L D G + G - PTS
# NM PL W L D PT
1Achilles Bocholt13111142637823
2HC Visé BM13101238634922
3OCI-LIONS1384138433317
4Herpertz / BEVO HC1384141738017
5Green Park / Aalsmeer1375138936415
6KRAS / Volendam1376038937514
7Sporting Nelo1366138136013
8Hubo Initia Hasselt1357136737711
9Handbal Tongeren134813393619
10JD Techniek / Hurry Up133913733957
11Sasja HC1321013384015
12Wematrans / Quintus1311113264423
THE OFFICIAL WEBSITE OF BENE-LEAGUE HANDBALL